Grand Commandery Liaison Officers

FIRST CORPS                                              Tommy T. Marshall (36)

FIRST DIVISION                                        Ryan C. Nealey (9)

Div Officers: Bruce D. Mann (17)               W: 229-246-3046

Timothy E. Crimmins (5)                             C: 229-881-2495

St. Paul 5 (Albany) , Bethlehem 30 (Thomasville), Crusader 17 (Bainbridge),

Mt. Calvary 28 (Moultrie)

SECOND DIVISION                                    William Grist (37)

Div Officers: James D. Reese (7)                 C: 912-659-4265

James R. Bennett (36)                                   C: 912-337-0601

Palestine 7 (Savannah), St. Elmo 21 (Brunswick), Waycross 36 (Waycross),

Malta 16 (Valdosta), Coastal Plains 42 (Tifton)

THIRD DIVISION                                       Daniel C. Ricketts

Div Officers: Jerry H. Purvis (45)               C: 770-468-1073

Scott Pless (3) C: 706-593-3283

St. Omer 2 (Macon), Plantagenet 12 (Milledgeville), St. Aldemar 3 (Columbus),

St. Peter 45 (Warner Robins), Ivanhoe 10 (Ft. Valley), Ft. Benning 73 (Columbus)

SECOND CORPS                                         Carl J. Gamel (40)

FOURTH DIVISION                                   Raymond G. Laird (25)

Div Officers: Robert L. Hall, Jr. (26)          C: 770-971-9856

Jack J. Bell (9)                                                C: 770-570-2446

Russell S. Sanders (11)                                 C: 706-588-8336

Coeur de Lion 4 (College Park), Atlanta 9 (Atlanta), Tancred 11 (Newnan),

Alexius 22 (Lovejoy), DeKalb 38 (Decatur), Douglasville 40 (Douglasville),

Griffin 35 (Griffin), Constantine 26 (Marietta)  

FIFTH DIVISION                                        Tyler W. Pledger (29)

Div Officers: William T. White (37)           C: 478-997-1011

James C. Durbin, Sr. (8)                              C: 706-409-0496

Amicalola 41 (Jasper), St. John’s 19 (Dalton), Charles Martel 29 (Chickamauga),

Rome 8 (Rome), Blue Ridge Mountain 37 (McCaysville)  

SIXTH DIVISION                                        Ditmar W. Chavez (3) 

Div Officers: Leonard A. Davis (11)           C: 706-333-7110

Dale B. Cliett (G01)                                     C: 706-831-9273

Godfrey de Bouillon 14 (Elberton), Philemon 33 (Toccoa), Pilgrim 15 (Gainesville),

St. Bernard 25 (Covington), Arnold de Troy 31 (Buford), Georgia 1 (Waynesboro)